Inside Athletics

Composite Schedule

Download Schedules:
Add to calendar
March April 2015 May
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Cazenovia  *
Final
W, 19-10

vs. Medaille  * @ Buffalo, N.Y.
Final
L, 3-0
30
31
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Final
L, 8-2
1
Medaille  *
Final
W, 20-3
2
St. Elizabeth  *
Final
W, 9-0

3
vs. Cazenovia  * @ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
W, 10-3

vs. Cazenovia  * @ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
L, 9-8

vs. Morrisville St.  * @ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final - 5 innings
W, 12-4

New Jersey City
Final
W, 3-0

vs. Morrisville St.  * @ Adirondack Sports Complex, Queensbury, N.Y.
Final
L, 7-1
4
at SUNY Canton
Final
L, 19-9

at SUNY Poly  *
Final
W, 18-6
5
6
Houghton
Final
L, 9-1

Houghton
Final
L, 9-4
7
vs. D'Youville @ at Houghton College
Final
W, 9-1

Bryn Athyn  *
Final
W, 20-7

vs. D'Youville @ at Houghton College
Final
L, 4-0

at SUNY Geneseo
Final
L, 6-0

at Oswego St.
Final
L, 9-0

at SUNY Geneseo
Final
L, 5-3
8
vs. Wells  * @ at Ithaca, N.Y. (Ithaca College)
Final
W, 17-3
9
Alfred
Final
L, 8-1
10
11
at Lancaster Bible  *
Final
L, 7-2

at Lancaster Bible  *
Final
W, 8-1

at Penn St.-Abington  *
Final
L, 6-5

SUNY Cobleskill  *
Final
W, 16-4

at Penn St.-Abington  *
Final
L, 8-6
12
at Penn St.-Berks  *
Final
W, 10-2

at Penn St.-Berks  *
Final
L, 9-0

at Penn St.-Berks  *
Final
L, 8-1

at Penn St.-Berks  *
Final
L, 6-5
13
Penn College  *
Final - 6 innings
W, 10-0

Penn College  *
Final
W, 3-0
14
15

at Morrisville St.  *
Final - 5 innings
W, 12-1

at Cazenovia  *
Final
W, 13-8

at Wells  *
Final
W, 15-7

at Penn College  *
Final
L, 6-3

at Penn College  *
Final
W, 8-1

at Morrisville St.  *
Final - 5 innings
W, 12-0
16
Nazareth, SUNY Cobleskill
Cancelled

Medaille
Final
L, 14-7

at Cazenovia  *
Final
W, 6-1

Medaille
Final
W, 9-7

at Cazenovia  *
Final - 5 innings
W, 10-0
17
Bryn Athyn  *
Final
W, 5-4

Bryn Athyn  *
Final
W, 9-0
18
at NEAC Championship
Final
4th (Ryan Piersimoni 12th)

Penn St.-Abington  *
Final
L, 9-0

Penn St.-Abington  *
Final
L, 6-3

Lancaster Bible  *
Final - 10 innings
W, 8-7

at Penn College  *
Final
W, 5-0

SUNY Poly  *
Final
W, 13-11

at Morrisville St.  *
Final
L, 6-4

at Penn College  *
Final
W, 3-1

Lancaster Bible  *
Final
L, 9-2
19

Gallaudet  *
Final
W, 13-0

Wells  *
Final
L, 8-1

Medaille  *
Final
W, 20-15

Gallaudet  *
Final
W, 8-7
20
21
at Elmira Spring Invitational
Final
4th (Top finisher: Joe Petrie)

at SUNY Cobleskill  *
Final - 5 innings
L, 10-2

at Penn St.-Abington  *
Final
W, 20-1

Oswego St.
Final
L, 8-1

at SUNY Cobleskill  *
Final
L, 5-3
22
Hilbert  *
Final
W, 10-7
23
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Final
W, 18-7

Alfred St.
Final
W, 22-1

at Elmira (N.Y.)
Final
W, 6-1
24
at Cobleskill
12:00 PM

at SUNY Cobleskill Spring Invitational
Final
3rd (top finisher: Ryan Piersimoni)

SUNY Cobleskill  *
Final
W, 4-1

Bryn Athyn  *
Final
W, 20-1

SUNY Cobleskill  *
Final
W, 10-4

vs. Penn St.-Abington @ Birchwood Tennis Club (Clarks Summit, Pa.)
Final
L, 5-0
25
SUNY Poly  *
Final
L, 4-2

SUNY Poly  *
Final
W, 2-1

SUNY Poly  *
Final
W, 8-2

SUNY Poly  *
Final - 8 innings
L, 4-2

at Morrisville St.  *
Final - OT
W, 15-13
26
Penn College  *
Final
L, 3-2

Penn College  *
Final
W, 3-1
27
28
at SUNY Poly  *
3:00 PM

at Hilbert
4:00 PM

at SUNY Poly  *
5:00 PM
29
at Utica
2:00 PM

Utica
4:00 PM

at Utica
4:30 PM

Hilbert
7:00 PM
30
1
2
TBA
11:30 AM

at Cazenovia  *
1:00 PM

at Cazenovia  *
3:30 PM

iCalendar RSS Feed